FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen1 : 5 
So, 29.08.2021  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg0 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf5 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf0 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri2 : 6 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 4 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II5 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg5 : 0 
Mi, 29.09.2021  19:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri2 : 8 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf6 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
7. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
8. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
9. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 21.11.2021  11:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 21.11.2021  11:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 21.11.2021  11:00DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 21.11.2021  11:00SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
10. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
11. Spieltag
So, 05.12.2021  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
12. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  11:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 13.03.2022  11:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 13.03.2022  11:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 13.03.2022  11:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
So, 13.03.2022  11:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
13. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
14. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
15. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
16. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
17. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
18. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
19. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
20. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
21. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriedersdorfSGN/Fri 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SG GroßziethenSG GroßziethenGroßziethen 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
22. Spieltag
So, 26.06.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30SG GroßziethenGroßziethenSG Großziethen:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30SGN/FriedersdorfSGN/FriSGN/Friedersdorf:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau