FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 08.08.2021Waßmannsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
2So, 15.08.2021HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee:Waßmannsdorf3 : 1 
3Mi, 18.08.2021Waßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
4So, 22.08.2021Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz:Waßmannsdorf3 : 1 
5So, 29.08.2021Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 10 
6So, 12.09.2021SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Waßmannsdorf3 : 2 
7So, 19.09.2021Waßmannsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld0 : 2 
8So, 26.09.2021SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Waßmannsdorf0 : 1 
9So, 03.10.2021Waßmannsdorf:Großbeeren2 : 0 
10So, 17.10.2021Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II:Waßmannsdorf4 : 3 
11So, 24.10.2021Waßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
12So, 31.10.2021FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf 
13So, 07.11.2021Waßmannsdorf:Schenkendorf 
15So, 21.11.2021Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II:Waßmannsdorf 
16So, 28.11.2021Waßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
17So, 05.12.2021Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer:Waßmannsdorf 
18So, 12.12.2021Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf:Waßmannsdorf 
19So, 27.02.2022Waßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
20So, 06.03.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II:Waßmannsdorf 
21So, 13.03.2022Waßmannsdorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
22So, 20.03.2022Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
23So, 03.04.2022Waßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
24So, 10.04.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Waßmannsdorf 
25So, 24.04.2022Waßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
26So, 01.05.2022Großbeeren:Waßmannsdorf 
27So, 08.05.2022Waßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
28So, 15.05.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Waßmannsdorf 
29So, 22.05.2022Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 
30So, 29.05.2022Schenkendorf:Waßmannsdorf 
32So, 12.06.2022Waßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
33So, 19.06.2022SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen:Waßmannsdorf 
34So, 26.06.2022Waßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer 

Tabelle

1. Dahlewitz 10   9 1 0     56 : 4   +52   28
2. FSV Admira 10   8 2 0     44 : 13   +31   26
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 11   8 1 2     33 : 16   +17   25
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC 11   6 2 3     21 : 17   +4   20
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   6 2 2     19 : 17   +2   20
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   6 1 3     31 : 23   +8   19
7. Großbeeren 10   5 2 3     23 : 14   +9   17
8. HSV Heideseer SV 10   4 1 5     18 : 21   -3   13
9. MSV Zossen 07 II 10   4 1 5     13 : 34   -21   13
10. Waßmannsdorf 11   4 0 7     17 : 32   -15   12
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 11   3 3 5     16 : 31   -15   12
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 10   3 2 5     18 : 18   +0   11
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 10   3 2 5     18 : 28   -10   11
14. Schenkendorf 11   3 0 8     10 : 27   -17   9
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 10   2 1 7     19 : 27   -8   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     10 : 20   -10   7
17. Zellendorfer SV 11   0 2 9     7 : 31   -24   2

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 0 gegen Großbeeren

(A)  1 : 0 gegen SG Schulzendorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 10 gegen Dahlewitz

(A)  1 : 3 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris
(A)  1 : 3 gegen HSV Heideseer SV


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2019/2020 3.STSo, 01.09.2019Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira2 : 3
  18.STSo, 08.03.2020FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf6 : 0
2018/2019 2.STSo, 02.09.2018Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira1 : 1
  17.STSo, 03.03.2019FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf3 : 3
2017/2018 11.STSo, 19.11.2017Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira1 : 0
  26.STSo, 13.05.2018FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf3 : 1
2016/2017 3.STSo, 11.09.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira0 : 2
  18.STSo, 12.03.2017FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf0 : 3
2015/2016 13.STSo, 06.12.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II:Waßmannsdorf1 : 2
  28.STSo, 29.05.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II9 : 0 
2013/2014 2.RSo, 27.10.2013Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira1 : 2
  7.STSo, 29.09.2013BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 8 
  22.STSo, 06.04.2014Waßmannsdorf:BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II0 : 0