FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbeeren Großbeeren 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. FSV Admira FSV Admira 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
9. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
13. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
15. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
17. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
So, 08.08.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 0 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz4 : 2
So, 08.08.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 2 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 1 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 1 
  HSV Heideseer SV ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 5 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
Mi, 08.09.2021  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
  MSV Zossen 07 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan