FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 10 9 1 0 56 : 4 +52 28
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 10 8 2 0 44 : 13 +31 26
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 11 8 1 2 33 : 16 +17 25
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 11 6 2 3 21 : 17 +4 20
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 10 6 2 2 19 : 17 +2 20
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 10 6 1 3 31 : 23 +8 19
7. Großbeeren Großbeeren 10 5 2 3 23 : 14 +9 17
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 10 4 1 5 18 : 21 -3 13
9. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 10 4 1 5 13 : 34 -21 13
10. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 11 4 0 7 17 : 32 -15 12
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 11 3 3 5 16 : 31 -15 12
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 10 3 2 5 18 : 18 +0 11
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 10 3 2 5 18 : 28 -10 11
14. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 11 3 0 8 10 : 27 -17 9
15. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 10 2 1 7 19 : 27 -8 7
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 10 2 1 7 10 : 20 -10 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 11 0 2 9 7 : 31 -24 2
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan