FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Admira FSV Admira 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbeeren Großbeeren 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
  FSV Admira ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan