FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbeeren Großbeeren 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 +6 6
2. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
3. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
4. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
5. FSV Admira FSV Admira 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
9. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
13. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
14. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
2. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 5 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
Mi, 08.09.2021  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
  MSV Zossen 07 II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf7 : 0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan