FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 +9 9
2. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 +8 9
3. FSV Admira FSV Admira 3 2 1 0 14 : 5 +9 7
4. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
5. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 3 2 0 1 9 : 7 +2 6
7. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 3 1 1 1 6 : 8 -2 4
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 3 1 1 1 4 : 10 -6 4
9. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
10. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
11. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
12. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 -3 3
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 3 0 0 3 4 : 9 -5 0
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 4 : 10 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf7 : 0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 8
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen4 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer5 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 2 
  Dahlewitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan