FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 4 3 1 0 22 : 5 +17 10
2. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4 3 0 1 11 : 3 +8 9
3. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 4 3 0 1 12 : 5 +7 9
4. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 3 3 0 0 10 : 5 +5 9
5. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
7. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 2 1 1 8 : 8 +0 7
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 4 2 1 1 5 : 10 -5 7
9. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
10. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 4 2 0 2 5 : 6 -1 6
11. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 -4 3
14. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 4 1 0 3 5 : 17 -12 3
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 4 0 0 4 4 : 11 -7 0
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 4 0 0 4 4 : 15 -11 0
4. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 8
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen4 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer5 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 2 
  Dahlewitz ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II5 : 6 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 10 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0
So, 29.08.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
  SV Rangsdorf 28 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan