FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 5 4 1 0 25 : 5 +20 13
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 4 3 1 0 18 : 3 +15 10
3. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 5 3 1 1 13 : 6 +7 10
4. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 4 3 1 0 10 : 5 +5 10
5. Großbeeren Großbeeren 5 3 1 1 12 : 9 +3 10
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 5 3 0 2 16 : 9 +7 9
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 5 3 0 2 7 : 6 +1 9
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 5 2 1 2 12 : 12 +0 7
9. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 4 2 1 1 5 : 10 -5 7
11. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 +1 6
12. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 5 2 0 3 6 : 8 -2 6
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 5 1 0 4 7 : 21 -14 3
15. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 5 1 0 4 6 : 21 -15 3
16. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 5 0 1 4 4 : 15 -11 1
17. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 5 0 0 5 4 : 14 -10 0
5. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II5 : 6 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 10 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0
So, 29.08.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
  SV Rangsdorf 28 ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf3 : 1 
  SV Schönefeld 1995 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan