FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 7 6 1 0 31 : 7 +24 19
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 6 5 1 0 32 : 3 +29 16
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 7 5 0 2 23 : 11 +12 15
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 7 5 0 2 13 : 6 +7 15
5. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 4 1 2 17 : 11 +6 13
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6 4 1 1 12 : 13 -1 13
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 7 3 1 3 17 : 18 -1 10
8. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 6 3 1 2 10 : 14 -4 10
9. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 7 3 1 3 14 : 20 -6 10
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 6 3 0 3 13 : 11 +2 9
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 6 2 1 3 9 : 9 +0 7
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 7 2 1 4 12 : 16 -4 7
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 7 2 0 5 7 : 15 -8 6
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 2 0 4 9 : 21 -12 6
15. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 6 1 0 5 7 : 15 -8 3
16. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 7 1 0 6 8 : 26 -18 3
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 7 0 1 6 4 : 22 -18 1
7. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II4 : 1
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 4 
  SG Schulzendorf ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf6 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 6
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 1 
  Großbeeren ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan