FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 8 7 1 0 37 : 11 +26 22
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 7 6 1 0 38 : 4 +34 19
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 8 6 0 2 26 : 12 +14 18
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 7 5 1 1 14 : 13 +1 16
5. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 8 5 0 3 14 : 12 +2 15
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 4 1 2 17 : 11 +6 13
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 8 4 1 3 22 : 19 +3 13
8. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 8 3 2 3 15 : 21 -6 11
9. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 7 3 1 3 15 : 13 +2 10
10. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 7 3 1 3 11 : 17 -6 10
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 7 2 2 3 11 : 11 +0 8
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 8 2 1 5 16 : 22 -6 7
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 7 2 1 4 10 : 22 -12 7
14. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 8 2 0 6 8 : 20 -12 6
15. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 8 2 0 6 9 : 26 -17 6
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 7 1 0 6 7 : 16 -9 3
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 8 0 1 7 4 : 24 -20 1
8. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf6 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 6
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 1 
  Großbeeren ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 1 
  Ludwigsfelder FC II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan