FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 9 7 2 0 39 : 13 +26 23
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 8 7 1 0 42 : 4 +38 22
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 9 6 1 2 28 : 14 +14 19
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 8 5 2 1 16 : 15 +1 17
5. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 9 5 1 3 16 : 14 +2 16
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 8 4 1 3 17 : 13 +4 13
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 8 4 1 3 22 : 19 +3 13
8. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 9 3 3 3 15 : 21 -6 12
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 8 3 2 3 16 : 11 +5 11
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 8 3 1 4 15 : 17 -2 10
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 8 3 1 4 15 : 24 -9 10
12. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 8 3 1 4 11 : 22 -11 10
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 9 3 0 6 10 : 21 -11 9
14. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 9 3 0 6 11 : 26 -15 9
15. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 9 2 1 6 17 : 24 -7 7
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 8 1 1 6 7 : 16 -9 4
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 9 0 1 8 6 : 29 -23 1
9. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 1 
  Ludwigsfelder FC II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II11 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen5 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer1 : 0 
  BSC Preußen 07 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan