FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 5 5 0 0 23 : 3 +20 15
2. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 6 4 1 1 17 : 10 +7 13
3. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 5 4 1 0 10 : 4 +6 13
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 6 4 1 1 11 : 6 +5 13
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 5 4 0 1 17 : 10 +7 12
6. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 6 4 0 2 16 : 11 +5 12
7. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 4 3 1 0 30 : 4 +26 10
8. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 6 3 0 3 9 : 19 -10 9
9. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 6 2 2 2 10 : 11 -1 8
10. Großbeeren Großbeeren 4 2 1 1 13 : 5 +8 7
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 6 2 1 3 10 : 11 -1 7
12. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 5 2 0 3 6 : 8 -2 6
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 5 2 0 3 7 : 12 -5 6
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 5 2 0 3 7 : 16 -9 6
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 4 1 2 1 3 : 10 -7 5
16. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 1 0 3 8 : 13 -5 3
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 6 0 2 4 6 : 17 -11 2
11. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
  FSV Admira ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan