FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 4 3 1 0 23 : 6 +17 10
2. SG Niederlehme 1912 II SG Niederlehme 1912 II 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
  Eichwalde Eichwalde 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
4. Märkisch Buchholz Märkisch Buchholz 4 2 2 0 6 : 3 +3 8
5. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 3 2 0 1 9 : 3 +6 6
6. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
7. Schönefeld/Waltersdo Schönefeld/Waltersdo 4 2 0 2 11 : 10 +1 6
8. MTV Wünsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
9. SG Phönix Wildau III SG Phönix Wildau III 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. FSV Admira II FSV Admira II 4 0 3 1 9 : 12 -3 3
11. FC Viktoria Jüterbog II FC Viktoria Jüterbog II 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
12. FC Harter Kern 97 FC Harter Kern 97 4 0 2 2 6 : 9 -3 2
13. Union Bestensee II Union Bestensee II 4 0 1 3 5 : 23 -18 1
14. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 -8 0
15. SV Rangsdorf 28 II SV Rangsdorf 28 II 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  13:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II5 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II4 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II2 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Schönefeld/WaltersdoSchönefeld/Waltersdo2 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/Mellensee4 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:SG Phönix Wildau IIISG Phönix Wildau III3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:FC Harter Kern 97FC Harter Kern 971 : 0 
  MTV Wünsdorf II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  13:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:FC Harter Kern 97FC Harter Kern 97 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/Mellensee:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Schönefeld/WaltersdoSchönefeld/Waltersdo:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SG Phönix Wildau IIISG Phönix Wildau III:EichwaldeEichwalde 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  SG Niederlehme 1912 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan