FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II6 : 3 
2So, 29.08.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II0 : 6 
3So, 12.09.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III0 : 2 
4So, 19.09.2021FSV Admira II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II9 : 0 
5So, 26.09.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager0 : 6 
6So, 03.10.2021Dahlewitz III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II3 : 1 
8So, 24.10.2021SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II3 : 0 
9So, 31.10.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
10So, 07.11.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
11So, 21.11.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
12So, 28.11.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
13So, 05.12.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:FSV Admira II 
14So, 13.03.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
15So, 20.03.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Dahlewitz III 
17So, 03.04.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
18So, 10.04.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
19So, 24.04.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
20So, 01.05.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
21So, 08.05.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
22So, 15.05.2022FSV Admira II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
23So, 22.05.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
24So, 29.05.2022Dahlewitz III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
26So, 19.06.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
27So, 26.06.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 7   6 0 1     39 : 6   +33   18
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 7   5 0 2     20 : 10   +10   15
3. SG Luckenwalde 7   4 2 1     17 : 9   +8   14
4. BSC Preußen 07 III 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
5. BW Altes Lager 6   2 2 2     18 : 16   +2   8
6. MSV Zossen 07 III 6   2 1 3     12 : 12   +0   7
7. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 5   2 0 3     14 : 19   -5   6
8. Dahlewitz III 6   1 0 5     6 : 30   -24   3
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 7   0 0 7     4 : 35   -31   0

Aktuelle Serie

7 Spiele verloren

7 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 6 gegen BW Altes Lager
(H)  0 : 6 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris II

(A)  0 : 9 gegen FSV Admira II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 4.STSo, 19.09.2021FSV Admira II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II9 : 0 
2020/2021 1.RSo, 16.08.2020SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:FSV Admira II0 : 7 
2016/2017 9.STSo, 30.10.2016SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:FSV Admira III3 : 4 
  24.STSo, 30.04.2017FSV Admira III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II4 : 0 
2014/2015 6.STSo, 05.10.2014SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Ragow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III2 : 6 
  17.STSo, 26.04.2015Ragow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II0 : 1