FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Dahlewitz III6 : 0 
2So, 29.08.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II0 : 6 
4So, 19.09.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II4 : 0 
5So, 26.09.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal3 : 1 
6So, 03.10.2021FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II5 : 0 
7So, 17.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III2 : 0 
8So, 24.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
9So, 31.10.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
10So, 07.11.2021Dahlewitz III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
11So, 21.11.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
13So, 05.12.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
14So, 13.03.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
15So, 20.03.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:FSV Admira II 
16So, 27.03.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
17So, 03.04.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
18So, 10.04.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
19So, 24.04.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Dahlewitz III 
20So, 01.05.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
22So, 15.05.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
23So, 22.05.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
24So, 29.05.2022FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
25So, 12.06.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
26So, 19.06.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
27So, 26.06.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 6   5 0 1     33 : 6   +27   15
2. BSC Preußen 07 III 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 6   4 0 2     17 : 10   +7   12
4. SG Luckenwalde 6   3 2 1     14 : 9   +5   11
5. BW Altes Lager 5   2 2 1     18 : 13   +5   8
6. MSV Zossen 07 III 6   2 1 3     12 : 12   +0   7
7. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 5   2 0 3     14 : 19   -5   6
8. Dahlewitz III 5   1 0 4     6 : 24   -18   3
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 6   0 0 6     4 : 32   -28   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen Dahlewitz III

(A)  6 : 0 gegen SV Fichte Baruth II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 5 gegen FSV Admira II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 6.STSo, 03.10.2021FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II5 : 0 
2013/2014 1.STSo, 11.08.2013BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II0 : 2 
  16.STSo, 23.02.2014Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II0 : 1