FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

B-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpG Mellensee/Glien SpG Mellensee/Glien 17   13 3 1     66 : 15   +51   42
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 17   12 4 1     107 : 22   +85   40
3. SG Großziethen SG Großziethen 14   12 2 0     56 : 15   +41   38
4. Niederlehme/Wernsdor Niederlehme/Wernsdor 17   10 1 6     55 : 37   +18   31
5. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14   9 1 4     52 : 24   +28   28
6. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 17   8 2 7     30 : 34   -4   26
7. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 16   7 4 5     56 : 35   +21   25
8. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 16   7 3 6     36 : 26   +10   24
9. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 15   4 2 9     28 : 36   -8   14
10. SpG M/J SpG M/J 16   4 1 11     31 : 82   -51   13
11. Admira/DWH Admira/DWH 16   2 4 10     19 : 53   -34   10
12. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 16   3 1 12     21 : 87   -66   10
13. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 13   1 4 8     24 : 54   -30   7
14. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 16   1 2 13     19 : 80   -61   5
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien:SpG M/JSpG M/J1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo 
Do, 26.03.2020  18:00Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
Do, 26.03.2020  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
Sa, 11.04.2020  10:30Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
Sa, 30.05.2020  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Admira/DWHAdmira/DWHabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SpG M/JSpG M/J:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan