FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

B-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpG Mellensee/Glien SpG Mellensee/Glien 3   3 0 0     18 : 5   +13   9
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 3   2 0 1     29 : 7   +22   6
3. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 2   2 0 0     19 : 1   +18   6
4. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 2   2 0 0     10 : 2   +8   6
5. SG Großziethen SG Großziethen 2   2 0 0     6 : 2   +4   6
6. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 3   1 1 1     3 : 5   -2   4
7. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 3   1 1 1     9 : 13   -4   4
8. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 2   1 0 1     6 : 1   +5   3
9. Admira/DWH Admira/DWH 2   1 0 1     3 : 5   -2   3
10. SpG M/J SpG M/J 2   1 0 1     7 : 12   -5   3
11. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 3   0 2 1     6 : 7   -1   2
12. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 3   0 0 3     6 : 15   -9   0
13. Niederlehme/Wernsdor Niederlehme/Wernsdor 3   0 0 3     4 : 17   -13   0
14. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 3   0 0 3     1 : 35   -34   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 5 
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo4 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
Do, 03.10.2019  13:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II0 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 0 
Fr, 01.05.2020  13:00Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH:SpG M/JSpG M/Jabgesagt
Mo, 04.05.2020  13:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
4. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  13:00SpG M/JSpG M/J:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV0 : 5 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 4 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 9 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee3 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH5 : 0 
Di, 22.10.2019  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor0 : 5 
Mi, 06.11.2019  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethenabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan