FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

B-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 1   1 0 0     10 : 0   +10   3
2. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 1   1 0 0     8 : 1   +7   3
3. SpG Mellensee/Glien SpG Mellensee/Glien 1   1 0 0     5 : 3   +2   3
4. SG Großziethen SG Großziethen 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
5. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
6. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 1   0 1 0     4 : 4   +0   1
  Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 1   0 1 0     4 : 4   +0   1
8. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Admira/DWH Admira/DWH 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. Niederlehme/Wernsdor Niederlehme/Wernsdor 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
11. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
12. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 1   0 0 1     3 : 5   -2   0
13. SpG M/J SpG M/J 1   0 0 1     1 : 8   -7   0
14. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 1   0 0 1     0 : 10   -10   0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH:SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SpG M/JSpG M/J 
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
10. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SpG M/JSpG M/J:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:DahlewitzDahlewitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan