FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1Sa, 17.08.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:Dahlewitz5 : 3 
2So, 25.08.2019Großbeeren II:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 9 
3Sa, 31.08.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:Felgentreu/Woltersdo4 : 1 
4So, 08.09.2019SG Schulzendorf:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 4 
5Sa, 14.09.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:SV Fichte Baruth8 : 1 
6Sa, 21.09.2019SpG M/J:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 7 
7Sa, 28.09.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:Zellendorfer SV4 : 0 
8So, 27.10.2019Schenkendorf:SpG Mellensee/Glien0 : 8 
9Sa, 02.11.2019Admira/DWH:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 2 
10So, 10.11.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:Union Bestensee5 : 0 
11Sa, 16.11.2019Niederlehme/Wernsdor:SpG Mellensee/Glien0 : 1 
12Sa, 23.11.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:SG Großziethen2 : 2 
13Sa, 30.11.2019BSC Preußen 07 II:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 3 
14Sa, 07.12.2019Dahlewitz:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 1 
15Sa, 14.12.2019SpG Mellensee/Glien:Großbeeren II2 : 0 
16So, 16.02.2020Felgentreu/Woltersdo:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 0 
17Sa, 22.02.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:SG Schulzendorfabgesagt
19Sa, 07.03.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:SpG M/J1 : 1 
20Sa, 14.03.2020Zellendorfer SV:SpG Mellensee/Glien 
21Sa, 21.03.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:Schenkendorf 
22Sa, 28.03.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:Admira/DWHabgesagt
18Sa, 04.04.2020SV Fichte Baruth:SpG Mellensee/Glien 
23Sa, 09.05.2020Union Bestensee:SpG Mellensee/Glien 
24So, 24.05.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:Niederlehme/Wernsdor 
25Sa, 06.06.2020SG Großziethen:SpG Mellensee/Glien 
26Sa, 13.06.2020SpG Mellensee/Glien:BSC Preußen 07 II 

Tabelle

1. SpG Mellensee/Glien 17   13 3 1     66 : 15   +51   42
2. Dahlewitz 17   12 4 1     107 : 22   +85   40
3. SG Großziethen 14   12 2 0     56 : 15   +41   38
4. Niederlehme/Wernsdor 17   10 1 6     55 : 37   +18   31
5. SG Schulzendorf 14   9 1 4     52 : 24   +28   28
6. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 17   8 2 7     30 : 34   -4   26
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 16   7 4 5     56 : 35   +21   25
8. Zellendorfer SV 16   7 3 6     36 : 26   +10   24
9. Schenkendorf 15   4 2 9     28 : 36   -8   14
10. SpG M/J 16   4 1 11     31 : 82   -51   13
11. Admira/DWH 16   2 4 10     19 : 53   -34   10
12. Union Bestensee 16   3 1 12     21 : 87   -66   10
13. Großbeeren II 13   1 4 8     24 : 54   -30   7
14. SV Fichte Baruth 16   1 2 13     19 : 80   -61   5

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 1 gegen SV Fichte Baruth

(A)  9 : 1 gegen Großbeeren II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 1 gegen Felgentreu/Woltersdo


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2019/2020N9.STSa, 02.11.2019Admira/DWH:SpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 2