FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan        

NSo, 08.09.2019  13:00
Kreisliga - 4.ST
BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
NMo, 09.09.2019  18:15
Kreisliga - 2.ST
SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen3 : 0Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
USa, 14.09.2019  13:00
Kreisliga - 5.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH1 : 1Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
NMi, 23.10.2019  18:30
Kreisliga - 6.ST
DahlewitzDahlewitz7 : 0Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
UDi, 29.10.2019  18:30
Kreisliga - 8.ST
Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 4Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
NSa, 02.11.2019  13:00
Kreisliga - 9.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH1 : 2SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien 
NMi, 06.11.2019  18:00
Kreisliga - 7.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH0 : 4SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
SSo, 10.11.2019  10:00
Kreisliga - 10.ST
Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo0 : 1Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
SDo, 21.11.2019  18:00
Kreisliga - 1.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH3 : 2SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
NSa, 23.11.2019  10:00
Kreisliga - 12.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH0 : 6SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
NMi, 27.11.2019  18:30
Kreisliga - 11.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH1 : 2Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
NDo, 05.12.2019  17:30
Kreisliga - 13.ST
Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor4 : 1Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
USa, 07.12.2019  13:00
Kreisliga - 14.ST
SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
NSo, 16.02.2020  10:00
Kreisliga - 16.ST
SpG M/JSpG M/J5 : 2Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
USa, 22.02.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 17.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH2 : 2BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
NSa, 07.03.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 19.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH1 : 4DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 20.ST
SchenkendorfSchenkendorf : Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 21.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 22.ST
SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien : Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
So, 19.04.2020  10:30
Kreisliga - 15.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
Sa, 25.04.2020  13:00
Kreispokal - VF
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Fr, 01.05.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 3.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : SpG M/JSpG M/J 
Sa, 09.05.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 23.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo 
Sa, 16.05.2020  10:00
Kreisliga - 18.ST
Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV : Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
So, 24.05.2020  10:30
Kreisliga - 24.ST
Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee : Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
Sa, 06.06.2020  10:30
Kreisliga - 25.ST
SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf : Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH 
Sa, 13.06.2020  13:00
Kreisliga - 26.ST
Admira/DWHAdmira/DWH : Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor