Rückrunde 1. Kreisklasse 2017/2018 (Junioren)
Spielplan
3 | Sa, 10.03.2018, 3 | BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 1 : 5 | |
1 | So, 15.04.2018, 1 | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | Schenkendorf | 0 : 18 | |
4 | So, 22.04.2018, 4 | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | 10 : 1 | |
2 | Mo, 23.04.2018, 2 | SV Zernsdorf | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 2 : 1 | |
5 | So, 29.04.2018, 5 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIDahl/Rangs/G II | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 2 : 10 | |
6 | So, 06.05.2018, 6 | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | Niederlehme/WernsdorNied/Werns | 3 : 2 | |
8 | So, 27.05.2018, 8 | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 6 | |
9 | Sa, 02.06.2018, 9 | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 4 : 0 | |
7 | Di, 05.06.2018, 7 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 2 : 3 | |
10 | So, 10.06.2018, 10 | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | SpG M/J | 5 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 16.06.2018, 11 | SpG Lu/Sie/Treb IISpG. LuSieTr II | : | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | 3 : 6 |
Tabelle
1. | FSV Admira | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 69 | : | 12 | +57 | 33 | ||||
2. | Schenkendorf | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 84 | : | 23 | +61 | 25 | ||||
3. | SV Zernsdorf | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 45 | : | 29 | +16 | 22 | ||||
4. | SG Südstern Senzig | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45 | : | 43 | +2 | 21 | ||||
5. | Zellendorfer SV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55 | : | 18 | +37 | 20 | ||||
6. | Niederlehme/Wernsdor | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27 | : | 22 | +5 | 19 | ||||
7. | SG Schulzendorf II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31 | : | 18 | +13 | 17 | ||||
8. | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 37 | : | 54 | -17 | 13 | ||||
9. | SpG M/J | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 26 | : | 50 | -24 | 9 | ||||
10. | SpG Lu/Sie/Treb II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | : | 67 | -37 | 9 | ||||
11. | Union Bestensee II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | : | 67 | -50 | 6 | ||||
12. | BSC Preußen 07 III | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | : | 75 | -63 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 10 : 1 gegen Union Bestensee II
(A) 10 : 2 gegen Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 18 gegen Schenkendorf
(A) 0 : 4 gegen SG Schulzendorf II
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2017/2018 | 8.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 8.ST | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | FSV Admira | 5 : 4 | ||
8.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 8.ST | SG Südstern SenzigSenzig | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 6 |