1. Kreisklasse RR 2019/2020 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 22.02.2020, 1 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 4 | |
2 | Sa, 29.02.2020, 2 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Borrusia MahlowMahlow | 22 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 3 | Dahlewitz II | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | abgesagt | |
4 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 4 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | ||
5 | Sa, 21.03.2020, 5 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Niederlehme/WernsdorNied/Werns | ||
6 | Sa, 09.05.2020, 6 | Großbeeren II | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | ||
7 | Sa, 16.05.2020, 7 | SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mell/Gli | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | ||
8 | Sa, 06.06.2020, 8 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S |
Tabelle
1. | Admira/Schenkendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 2 | +15 | 6 | ||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 6 | ||||
3. | Union Bestensee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | : | 0 | +28 | 3 | ||||
4. | Felgentreu/Woltersdo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 4 | +21 | 3 | ||||
5. | Großbeeren II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||
Niederlehme/Wernsdor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
7. | SpG Mellensee/Glien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | ||||
8. | Dahlewitz II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 19 | -18 | 0 | ||||
9. | Borrusia Mahlow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 50 | -50 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 22 : 0 gegen Borrusia Mahlow
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 4 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2021/2022 | 8.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 8.ST | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 0 : 5 | ||
2019/2020 | 11.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 11.ST | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 4 : 2 | ||
2016/2017 | 3.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 3.ST | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Dotsch/Admira IIDotsch/Admir II | 1 : 4 | ||
2014/2015 | 3.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 3.ST | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 1 : 1 | ||
8.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 8.ST | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 1 |