FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan          

NSo, 11.08.2019  10:00
C-Qualirunde - 1.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf1 : 4SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
SSo, 18.08.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 2.ST
Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II2 : 8Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
SSa, 24.08.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 3.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf14 : 4Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
NSa, 31.08.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 4.ST
SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z5 : 4Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
NSa, 07.09.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 5.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf2 : 4SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
NSa, 28.09.2019  11:00
C-Qualirunde - 8.ST
SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien7 : 2Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
NSa, 26.10.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 9.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf1 : 5SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
NSo, 03.11.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 10.ST
DahlewitzDahlewitz8 : 0Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
SDi, 05.11.2019  18:00
C-Qualirunde - 6.ST
Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 11Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
NSa, 09.11.2019  10:00
C-Qualirunde - 11.ST
Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo4 : 2Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
NDi, 12.11.2019  18:00
C-Qualirunde - 7.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf1 : 5Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
NSa, 16.11.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 12.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf1 : 4BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
NSa, 23.11.2019  10:00
C-Qualirunde - 13.ST
SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen6 : 0Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
NSa, 30.11.2019  10:00
C-Qualirunde - 14.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf2 : 5Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
SSa, 07.12.2019  09:00
C-Qualirunde - 15.ST
Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor1 : 12Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
SSa, 22.02.2020  11:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 1.ST
Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II1 : 12Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
SSa, 07.03.2020  11:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 3.ST
SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien1 : 5Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 5.ST
Borrusia MahlowBorrusia Mahlow : Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf : Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor 
Do, 02.04.2020  17:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 2.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf : Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 6.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf : Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 7.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf : Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
Sa, 06.06.2020  10:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 8.ST
Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo : Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 9.ST
Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf : BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II