FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan          

NMi, 14.08.2019  18:00
Kreispokal - QR
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 7SG Wacker OderinSG Wacker Oderin 
NSo, 18.08.2019  10:00
1. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II6 : 1FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
NSo, 08.09.2019  09:00
1. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 6SpG Lu/SiSpG Lu/Si 
NDi, 17.09.2019  17:30
1. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf8 : 1FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
SSo, 22.09.2019  09:00
1. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau3 : 4FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
SSo, 29.09.2019  09:00
1. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 2SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
SSo, 27.10.2019  09:00
1. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira5 : 0RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 1909 
SSo, 03.11.2019  09:00
1. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira11 : 2MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
SSo, 10.11.2019  11:00
1. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 20FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
NSo, 24.11.2019  11:00
1. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II5 : 1FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 01.03.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 1.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira : Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow-Ziegelei 
So, 08.03.2020  09:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 2.ST
Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow : FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 15.03.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 3.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira : SV Rangsdorf 28 IIISV Rangsdorf 28 III 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 4.ST
SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II : FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 29.03.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 5.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira : SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
Sa, 09.05.2020  11:00
1. Kreisklasse RR - 6.ST
FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II : FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 17.05.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 7.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira : SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
So, 24.05.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 8.ST
FSV AdmiraFSV Admira : SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 07.06.2020  10:30
1. Kreisklasse RR - 9.ST
SG GlienickSG Glienick : FSV AdmiraFSV Admira