FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II7 : 5 
  10:30SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II:RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 190919 : 0 
Do, 22.08.2019  10:30SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau2 : 10 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen6 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II:SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z0 : 11 
  10:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II1 : 8 
Do, 29.08.2019  17:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 19097 : 4 
Mi, 02.10.2019  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris19 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  08:00SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II:SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II6 : 1 
  08:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen2 : 5 
  08:00SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau4 : 7 
Do, 05.09.2019  18:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira8 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II:RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 19098 : 7 
  10:30SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris14 : 2 
  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II4 : 3 
  10:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z1 : 11 
5. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  17:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris9 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II8 : 3 
  10:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 1909:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau0 : 18 
  10:30SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen9 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z2 : 16 
  11:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 19095 : 4 
  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II3 : 5 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira6 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 1909:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II1 : 10 
  10:30SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris18 : 3 
  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II13 : 0 
Do, 14.11.2019  17:30SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira17 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 19093 : 4 
  10:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II2 : 1 
  10:30SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z:SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II2 : 9 
Do, 07.11.2019  17:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau2 : 17 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:30SG Wacker Motzen IISG Wacker Motzen II:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 II2 : 5 
  10:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909RSV Waltersdorf 1909:SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z0 : 15 
  10:30SG Südstern Senzig IISG Südstern Senzig II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 0 
  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen18 : 0