2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 2.ST | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 3.ST | FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren II | 4 : 0 a.W. |
|
1.ST | Mi, 19.09.2018, 1.ST | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 4.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 8.ST | Senzig/Motze | : | FSV Admira | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 5.ST | FSV Admira | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 6 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 6.ST | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 6 |
|
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | FSV Admira | : | SpG Zernsdorf/KablowSpG Z/K | 9 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 9.ST | FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 10.ST | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | FSV Admira | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 18.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV Admira | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 1.ST | Senzig/Motze | : | FSV Admira | 6 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 2.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 0 : 7 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 4.ST | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | FSV Admira | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 5.ST | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 6.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV Admira | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Mi, 15.11.2017, 8.ST | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | FSV Admira | 9 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 10.ST | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | FSV Admira | 8 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.12.2017, 3.ST | FSV Admira | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 15.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Zernsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 11.ST | FSV Admira | : | SG Gießmanns | 3 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 1.ST | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Mi, 23.05.2018, 3.ST | Dahlewitz | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 7 |
|
5.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 5.ST | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | FSV Admira | 7 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 6.ST | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 7.ST | FSV Admira | : | Senzig/Motze | 6 : 2 |
|