D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Dahme/Fläming (2014/2015)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 08.03.2015 09:00 | Großbeeren | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2015 09:00 | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 3 : 4 | |||
So, 08.03.2015 09:00 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 08.03.2015 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 8 : 2 | |||
So, 08.03.2015 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 8 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2015 11:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 11:00 | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 11:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 2 : 9 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 11:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Großbeeren | 3 : 6 | |||
So, 10.05.2015 10:30 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | Großbeeren | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 3 : 2 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.04.2015 11:00 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.04.2015 11:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 25.04.2015 11:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.04.2015 11:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.04.2015 11:00 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | Großbeeren | 0 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 03.05.2015 09:00 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 03.05.2015 09:00 | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 03.05.2015 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 03.05.2015 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.05.2015 11:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 0 : 4 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | Großbeeren | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 18 : 0 | |||
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | 2 : 5 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | 9 : 0 | |||
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Großbeeren | 3 : 0 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 10.06.2015 17:30 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 9 : 1 | |||
Mi, 10.06.2015 17:30 | Großbeeren | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 8 : 2 | |||
Mi, 10.06.2015 17:30 | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 4 : 6 | |||
Mi, 10.06.2015 17:30 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 7 : 1 | |||
Mi, 10.06.2015 17:30 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 5 : 2 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 14.06.2015 10:30 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 14.06.2015 10:30 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 14.06.2015 10:30 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 14.06.2015 10:30 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 14.06.2015 10:30 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | 0 : 3 |