Kreisliga Dahme/Fläming 2014/2015 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 08.03.2015, 1 | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 0 : 6 | |
2 | Sa, 21.03.2015, 2 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Großbeeren | 3 : 6 | |
3 | So, 29.03.2015, 3 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 6 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 25.04.2015, 4 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 09.05.2015, 5 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 0 : 4 | |
6 | So, 17.05.2015, 6 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 2 : 1 | |
7 | So, 31.05.2015, 7 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 6 : 0 | |
8 | Mi, 10.06.2015, 8 | BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIIBSC Preußen III | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 4 : 6 | |
9 | So, 14.06.2015, 9 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 5 |
Tabelle
1. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 57 | : | 6 | +51 | 27 | ||||
2. | Ludwigsfelder FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 53 | : | 7 | +46 | 22 | ||||
3. | SG Großziethen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 21 | ||||
4. | Großbeeren | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | : | 14 | +13 | 17 | ||||
5. | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 15 | ||||
6. | BSC Preußen 07 F5 III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31 | : | 28 | +3 | 12 | ||||
7. | SG Ragow/Mittenwalde | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | : | 38 | -28 | 6 | ||||
8. | Felgentreu/Woltersdo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 5 | ||||
9. | RSV Mellensee 08 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | : | 56 | -47 | 4 | ||||
10. | SG Schulzendorf | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | : | 48 | -37 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 0 gegen SG Schulzendorf
(A) 6 : 0 gegen SG Ragow/Mittenwalde
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 5 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris
(A) 0 : 6 gegen Ludwigsfelder FC
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2015/2016 | 2.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 2.ST | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 2 : 4 | ||
2014/2015 | 1.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 1.ST | SG Ragow/MittenwaldeD-Jun. | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ IIIDahl/Rangs/G III | 0 : 6 |