FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan (2014/2015)          

 
Sa, 06.09.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 1.ST
FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog
FC Viktoria Jüterbog
8 : 8
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 13.09.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 2.ST
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
3 : 4
Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
 
 
So, 28.09.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 3.ST
Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R
Felgentreu/Woltersdo
3 : 4
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 04.10.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 4.ST
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
4 : 4
BSC Preußen 07 II
BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II
 
 
Sa, 08.11.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 6.ST
MTV Wünsdorf
MTV Wünsdorf
4 : 2
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 15.11.2014  09:00
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 7.ST
Glienick/Zossen IIGlienick/Zos II
Glienick/Zossen II
2 : 14
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Do, 20.11.2014  17:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 11.ST
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
1 : 5
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II
 
 
Sa, 29.11.2014  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 8.ST
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
1 : 4
SG Schulzendorf
SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf
 
 
Di, 09.12.2014  16:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 9.ST
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
7 : 3
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix WildauWildau
 
 
Sa, 13.12.2014  09:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B - 10.ST
Rangsdorf/Großmachn IIRang./Großma II
Rangsdorf/Großmachn II
7 : 3
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa II
E-Jun. Rag./Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Di, 17.03.2015  09:00
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 2.ST
Glienick/ZossenGlienick/Zos
Glienick/Zossen
3 : 0
Ragow/Miwa II
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 21.03.2015  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 3.ST
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
Ragow/Miwa II
5 : 2
SG Schulzendorf II
SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II
 
 
Sa, 28.03.2015  11:00
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 4.ST
Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R
Felgentreu/Woltersdo
9 : 1
Ragow/Miwa II
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Fr, 17.04.2015  17:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 1.ST
FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIILuckenwalde III
FSV 63 Luckenwalde III
5 : 3
Ragow/Miwa II
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 18.04.2015  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 5.ST
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
Ragow/Miwa II
0 : 9
FC Viktoria Jüterbog
FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog
 
 
Sa, 02.05.2015  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 6.ST
Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II
Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
2 : 2
Ragow/Miwa II
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 16.05.2015  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 7.ST
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
Ragow/Miwa II
8 : 3
BSC Preußen 07 F5 II
BSC Preußen 07 F5 IIBSC Preußen II
 
 
Sa, 30.05.2015  09:00
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 8.ST
Union BestenseeBestensee
Union Bestensee
3 : 1
Ragow/Miwa II
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
 
 
Sa, 06.06.2015  10:30
, 1.Kreisklasse B RR - 9.ST
Ragow/Miwa IIE-Jun. II
Ragow/Miwa II
0 : 7
Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II