1.Kreisklasse 2015/2016 (Frauen)
Spielplan
1 | So, 06.09.2015, 1 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 1 : 2 | |
2 | So, 20.09.2015, 2 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 | |
3 | So, 27.09.2015, 3 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 3 : 6 | |
5 | So, 18.10.2015, 5 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 0 : 5 | |
6 | So, 01.11.2015, 6 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | SV Zernsdorf | 7 : 1 | |
8 | So, 22.11.2015, 8 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 0 : 1 | |
9 | So, 29.11.2015, 9 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | SG SchenkenhorstSchenkenhors | 2 : 3 | |
7 | So, 13.03.2016, 7 | Dahlewitz | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 11 : 0 | |
10 | So, 20.03.2016, 10 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 11 : 0 | |
11 | So, 03.04.2016, 11 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 1 : 6 | |
12 | So, 10.04.2016, 12 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 7 : 2 | |
15 | So, 17.04.2016, 15 | SV Zernsdorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 0 : 4 | |
14 | So, 08.05.2016, 14 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 6 : 0 | |
16 | So, 29.05.2016, 16 | Dahlewitz | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 2 : 9 | |
17 | So, 05.06.2016, 17 | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 10 : 1 | |
18 | So, 12.06.2016, 18 | SG SchenkenhorstSchenkenhors | : | SV Blau-Weiß LubolzBW Lubolz | 1 : 1 |
Tabelle
1. | SG Schenkenhorst | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 51 | : | 7 | +44 | 46 | ||||
2. | SV Blau-Weiß Lubolz | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 78 | : | 27 | +51 | 38 | ||||
3. | SG Großziethen | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 53 | : | 37 | +16 | 29 | ||||
4. | Union Bestensee | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 31 | : | 41 | -10 | 21 | ||||
5. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 24 | : | 36 | -12 | 21 | ||||
6. | Dahlewitz | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 41 | : | 46 | -5 | 18 | ||||
7. | SV Zernsdorf | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 18 | ||||
8. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 23 | : | 65 | -42 | 8 | ||||
9. | BSV Mittenwalde | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | : | 44 | -31 | 7 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
8 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 11 : 0 gegen Union Bestensee
(A) 9 : 2 gegen Dahlewitz
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 3 gegen SG Schenkenhorst
(A) 0 : 11 gegen Dahlewitz