1.Frauen : Kreisliga (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 6 | +36 | 18 | ||||||
2. | Großziethen/Preußen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 5 | +17 | 18 | ||||||
3. | SV Zernsdorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | : | 8 | +13 | 13 | ||||||
4. | Dahlewitz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | : | 9 | +12 | 13 | ||||||
5. | SG Phönix Wildau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28 | : | 7 | +21 | 12 | ||||||
6. | KSV Sperenberg 1990 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 10 | ||||||
7. | Senzig/Motze | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 20 | +5 | 10 | ||||||
8. | HSV Heideseer SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 8 | ||||||
9. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG Niederlehme 1912 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 25 | -22 | 4 | ||||||
11. | FSV Admira | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 30 | -23 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | : | 25 | -23 | 0 | ||||||
13. | SSV Nonnendorf | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | : | 44 | -43 | 0 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | Großziethen/PreußenGro/Preu | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Dahlewitz | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | Senzig/Motze | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | ||||
SV Zernsdorf ist spielfrei | |||||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | Senzig/Motze | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | Dahlewitz | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Großziethen/PreußenGro/Preu | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | ||||
FSV Admira ist spielfrei |