Kreisliga 2023/2024
Spielplan
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | Schenkendorf | : | VfB Trebbin II | 5 : 2 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | VfB Trebbin II | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 1 : 1 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | Aufbau Halbe | : | VfB Trebbin II | 2 : 4 | |
5 | So, 01.10.2023, 5 | Dahlewitz II | : | VfB Trebbin II | 2 : 0 | |
1 | Di, 03.10.2023, 1 | VfB Trebbin II | : | SG Glienick | 0 : 4 | |
6 | So, 08.10.2023, 6 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II | 6 : 0 | |
7 | So, 15.10.2023, 7 | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | : | VfB Trebbin II | 4 : 0 | |
8 | So, 22.10.2023, 8 | VfB Trebbin II | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 3 : 2 | |
10 | So, 12.11.2023, 10 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II | 2 : 0 | |
12 | So, 26.11.2023, 12 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | VfB Trebbin II | 4 : 2 | |
14 | So, 25.02.2024, 14 | VfB Trebbin II | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 1 : 3 | |
16 | So, 03.03.2024, 16 | SG Glienick | : | VfB Trebbin II | 1 : 4 | |
17 | So, 10.03.2024, 17 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Schenkendorf | 1 : 3 | |
18 | So, 17.03.2024, 18 | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | VfB Trebbin II | 3 : 2 | |
20 | So, 07.04.2024, 20 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Dahlewitz II | 4 : 2 | |
21 | So, 14.04.2024, 21 | Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II | : | VfB Trebbin II | 0 : 3 | |
15 | Mi, 17.04.2024, 15 | Wernsdorf II | : | VfB Trebbin II | 2 : 3 | |
22 | So, 21.04.2024, 22 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | 0 : 0 | |
23 | So, 28.04.2024, 23 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | VfB Trebbin II | 2 : 6 | |
24 | So, 05.05.2024, 24 | VfB Trebbin II | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 3 | |
11 | Mi, 08.05.2024, 11 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | VfB Trebbin II | ||
13 | Sa, 18.05.2024, 13 | FSV Admira II | : | VfB Trebbin II | ||
19 | Mo, 20.05.2024, 19 | VfB Trebbin II | : | Aufbau Halbe | ||
9 | Mi, 29.05.2024, 9 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | VfB Trebbin II |
Tabelle
1. | Dahlewitz II | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 68 | : | 17 | +51 | 50 | ||||
2. | Wacker Motzen | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 66 | : | 27 | +39 | 50 | ||||
3. | SG Großziethen II | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 57 | : | 18 | +39 | 50 | ||||
4. | Schenkendorf | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55 | : | 27 | +28 | 41 | ||||
5. | Zellendorfer SV | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 51 | : | 43 | +8 | 37 | ||||
6. | SG Phönix Wildau II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 61 | : | 39 | +22 | 36 | ||||
7. | KSV Sperenberg 1990 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 38 | : | 46 | -8 | 31 | ||||
8. | SG Woltersdorf (N) | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 31 | ||||
9. | VfB Trebbin II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 46 | : | 43 | +3 | 29 | ||||
10. | FSV Admira II (N) | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 38 | : | 52 | -14 | 26 | ||||
11. | Aufbau Halbe | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 40 | : | 40 | +0 | 25 | ||||
12. | Wernsdorf II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 28 | : | 38 | -10 | 23 | ||||
13. | SG Glienick | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 49 | : | 90 | -41 | 16 | ||||
14. | Ruhlsdorfer BC II | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | : | 54 | -35 | 13 | ||||
15. | SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 29 | : | 63 | -34 | 12 | ||||
16. | Königs Wusterhausen II | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 30 | : | 65 | -35 | 12 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 0 gegen Ruhlsdorfer BC II
(A) 6 : 2 gegen KSV Sperenberg 1990
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 4 gegen SG Glienick
(A) 0 : 4 gegen Wacker Motzen
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2021/2022 | So, 06.03.2022, | VfB Trebbin II | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 6 |