FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 14   11 0 3     32 : 12   +20   33
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 15   10 3 2     35 : 19   +16   33
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 14   10 0 4     40 : 25   +15   30
4. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 13   9 1 3     43 : 11   +32   28
5. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 15   8 1 6     41 : 28   +13   25
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 14   6 4 4     26 : 24   +2   22
7. Großbeeren Großbeeren 15   6 3 6     25 : 29   -4   21
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 15   6 3 6     24 : 33   -9   21
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 14   5 3 6     31 : 31   +0   18
10. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 15   5 3 7     19 : 36   -17   18
11. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14   5 2 7     31 : 34   -3   17
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 15   4 4 7     36 : 42   -6   16
13. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 14   3 3 8     20 : 37   -17   12
14. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 14   2 5 7     27 : 37   -10   11
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 (N) SV Schönefeld 1995 (N) 14   3 1 10     18 : 29   -11   10
16. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. (N) SV Siethen 1977 e.V. (N) 15   2 4 9     22 : 43   -21   10
29. Spieltag
Mi, 04.12.2019  19:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 1
So, 07.06.2020  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
30. Spieltag
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan