FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ludwigsfelder FC II 3   3 0 0     14 : 2   +12   9
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   3 0 0     8 : 4   +4   9
3. Dahlewitz 3   2 1 0     11 : 5   +6   7
4. Waßmannsdorf 3   2 1 0     9 : 3   +6   7
5. Großbeeren 3   2 0 1     10 : 4   +6   6
6. BSC Preußen 07 3   2 0 1     11 : 7   +4   6
7. Königs Wusterhausen (A) 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
8. Ruhlsdorfer BSC (N) 3   2 0 1     4 : 2   +2   6
9. HSV Heideseer SV 3   1 1 1     7 : 10   -3   4
10. FSV Admira 3   1 1 1     4 : 7   -3   4
11. SG Schulzendorf 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 3   1 0 2     2 : 7   -5   3
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 3   0 0 3     3 : 7   -4   0
14. KSV Sperenberg 1990 3   0 0 3     2 : 9   -7   0
15. Zellendorfer SV (N) 3   0 0 3     4 : 12   -8   0
16. Teupitz/Groß Köris 3   0 0 3     1 : 13   -12   0
3. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  15:00BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 4 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 5
So, 16.09.2018  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris6 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf2 : 3 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19901 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.