FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III4 : 1 
2So, 29.08.2021FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III5 : 0 
3So, 12.09.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager2 : 3 
4So, 19.09.2021Dahlewitz III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III1 : 6 
6So, 03.10.2021SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III0 : 0 
7So, 17.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III2 : 0 
9So, 31.10.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
10So, 07.11.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
8So, 14.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
11So, 21.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:FSV Admira II 
12So, 28.11.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
13So, 05.12.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Dahlewitz III 
15So, 20.03.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
16So, 27.03.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
17So, 03.04.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
18So, 10.04.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
19So, 24.04.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
20So, 01.05.2022FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
21So, 08.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
22So, 15.05.2022Dahlewitz III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
24So, 29.05.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
25So, 12.06.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
26So, 19.06.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
27So, 26.06.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 7   6 0 1     39 : 6   +33   18
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 7   5 0 2     20 : 10   +10   15
3. SG Luckenwalde 7   4 2 1     17 : 9   +8   14
4. BSC Preußen 07 III 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
5. BW Altes Lager 6   2 2 2     18 : 16   +2   8
6. MSV Zossen 07 III 6   2 1 3     12 : 12   +0   7
7. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 5   2 0 3     14 : 19   -5   6
8. Dahlewitz III 6   1 0 5     6 : 30   -24   3
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 7   0 0 7     4 : 35   -31   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen BSC Preußen 07 III

(A)  6 : 1 gegen Dahlewitz III


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 3 gegen BW Altes Lager

(A)  0 : 5 gegen FSV Admira II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 2.STSo, 29.08.2021FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III5 : 0 
2019/2020 2.RSo, 08.09.2019MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:FSV Admira II3 : 5