E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Dahme/Fläming (2014/2015)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.02.2015 10:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 7 | |||
Sa, 21.02.2015 10:30 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 21.02.2015 10:30 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.05.2015 10:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Dahlewitz | 4 : 9 | |||
So, 10.05.2015 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | 10 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 10 : 3 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | Dahlewitz | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 8 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 7 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 7 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | 3 : 7 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | 0 : 4 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:30 | Dahlewitz | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:30 | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 11 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:30 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:30 | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:30 | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 2 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:30 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:30 | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | : | Dahlewitz | 7 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | 7 : 5 | |||
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:30 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 9 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 29.04.2015 17:00 | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | : | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.05.2015 10:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 02.05.2015 10:30 | Dahlewitz | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 0 : 6 | |||
Di, 05.05.2015 17:30 | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 4 : 0 | |||
Di, 12.05.2015 17:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 5 : 2 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.05.2015 18:00 | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | : | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | 7 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.05.2015 10:30 | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | : | Dahlewitz | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.05.2015 10:30 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.05.2015 10:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.05.2015 10:30 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 7 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 9 : 3 | |||
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | : | Dahlewitz | 3 : 6 | |||
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | 5 : 4 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 05.06.2015 17:30 | Ragow/MiwaE-Jun. | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 10 : 4 | |||
Fr, 05.06.2015 17:30 | Dahlewitz | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 5 : 1 | |||
Fr, 05.06.2015 17:30 | BSC Preußen 07 F5BSC Preußen | : | SG Heidesee/SenzigHeidesee/Sen | 6 : 5 | |||
Fr, 05.06.2015 17:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 3 : 6 | |||
Fr, 05.06.2015 17:30 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 5 : 2 |