C-Junioren : Spielplan RR Kreisliga (2015/2016)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 27.02.2016 10:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | Schenkendorf | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.02.2016 10:00 | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 0 : 3 | |||
Mo, 07.03.2016 18:15 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 3 | |||
Mi, 18.05.2016 18:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 11 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 12.03.2016 09:00 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 09:00 | Schenkendorf | : | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 09:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 5 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 20.03.2016 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Schenkendorf | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 20.03.2016 10:30 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 9 : 0 | |||
So, 20.03.2016 10:30 | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 5 : 2 | |||
Do, 12.05.2016 19:30 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.04.2016 09:00 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 09:00 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 09:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 26.06.2016 10:00 | Schenkendorf | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00 | Schenkendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00 | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 3 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.04.2016 09:00 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 09:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 09:00 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 09:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Schenkendorf | 3 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 08.05.2016 09:00 | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 21.05.2016 09:00 | Schenkendorf | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2016 13:30 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 10:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 0 : 1 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.05.2016 10:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 10:00 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 10:00 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | 0 : 2 | |||
Do, 02.06.2016 18:30 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 4 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.06.2016 10:00 | Schenkendorf | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 10:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 10:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 10:00 | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 2 : 0 |