F-Junioren : Spielplan RR 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A (2015/2016)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 12.03.2016 11:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 11:30 | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 11:30 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 11:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 12.03.2016 11:30 | Großbeeren | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 4 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 19.03.2016 11:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 19.03.2016 11:30 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | : | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 19.03.2016 11:30 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 19.03.2016 11:30 | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00 | Großbeeren | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 3 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.04.2016 10:30 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Großbeeren | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 10:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 10:30 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 10:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2016 10:30 | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 12 : 4 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Großbeeren | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | 10 : 1 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 1 : 1 | |||
Do, 21.04.2016 17:00 | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 1 : 4 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.04.2016 11:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 23.04.2016 11:30 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.04.2016 11:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.04.2016 11:30 | Großbeeren | : | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | 3 : 6 | |||
Sa, 23.04.2016 11:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 8 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.04.2016 11:30 | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 11:30 | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 11:30 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 11:30 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 30.04.2016 11:30 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 2 : 5 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.05.2016 11:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | Großbeeren | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.05.2016 11:30 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.05.2016 11:30 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.05.2016 11:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | 8 : 6 | |||
Di, 24.05.2016 16:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 1 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.05.2016 11:30 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2016 11:30 | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 6 : 3 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2016 11:30 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2016 11:30 | Großbeeren | : | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | 7 : 3 | |||
Mi, 08.06.2016 17:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 5 : 2 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.06.2016 11:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2016 11:30 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2016 11:30 | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2016 11:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2016 11:30 | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 6 |