FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  10:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 8 
Sa, 21.08.2021  10:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S4 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  10:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN7 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  10:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  10:30Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II2 : 5 
Sa, 28.08.2021  10:30Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld9 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  10:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee3 : 12 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II8 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  10:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN2 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  10:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S2 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf4 : 2 
Mi, 22.09.2021  10:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld7 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II1 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz11 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II7 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld1 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II8 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh0 : 2 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:30Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:30Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.02.2022  09:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
Sa, 19.02.2022  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 19.02.2022  09:00Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 19.02.2022  09:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGNWildau/Niederlehme:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfSG A/S 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/SAdmira/Schenkendorf:Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN 
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf