FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  10:30Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  10:30SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  10:30Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  09:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  09:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  09:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  09:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  10:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf 
  10:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  10:00Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  10:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  09:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II 
  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
  09:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Borusia MahlowBorusia Mahlow 
  09:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen