FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

C-Junioren : C-Junioren Qualirunde          

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 15   14 1 0     132 : 7   +125   43
2. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 15   13 1 1     120 : 10   +110   40
3. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 15   12 1 2     112 : 22   +90   37
4. SG Wacker Motzen SG Wacker Motzen 14   11 0 3     56 : 36   +20   33
5. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 15   10 1 4     78 : 20   +58   31
6. SG K-Z/K/Z SG K-Z/K/Z 15   10 1 4     88 : 40   +48   31
7. SG Großziethen SG Großziethen 14   7 2 5     69 : 35   +34   23
8. SG Phönix Wildau SG Phönix Wildau 15   7 0 8     47 : 45   +2   21
9. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 15   7 0 8     39 : 61   -22   21
10. SpG Mellensee/Glien SpG Mellensee/Glien 15   5 1 9     41 : 73   -32   16
11. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 15   5 0 10     46 : 102   -56   15
12. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 15   4 2 9     31 : 74   -43   14
13. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 15   4 0 11     61 : 68   -7   12
14. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 15   3 1 11     35 : 143   -108   10
15. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 15   1 1 13     13 : 101   -88   4
16. Niederlehme/Wernsdor Niederlehme/Wernsdor 15   0 0 15     15 : 146   -131   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SpG Mellensee/GlienSpG Mellensee/Glien6 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Schenkendorf1 : 12 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SG K-Z/K/ZSG K-Z/K/Z:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen5 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf0 : 17 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II7 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/Woltersdo2 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan