FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 08.08.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Dahlewitz0 : 3 
3Mi, 18.08.2021Schenkendorf:Dahlewitz0 : 2 
5So, 29.08.2021Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 10 
2Mi, 08.09.2021Dahlewitz:FSV Admira3 : 3
6So, 12.09.2021Dahlewitz:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen10 : 0 
7So, 19.09.2021Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer:Dahlewitz0 : 4 
8So, 26.09.2021Dahlewitz:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf6 : 1 
9So, 03.10.2021HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee:Dahlewitz0 : 4 
10So, 17.10.2021Dahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II11 : 0 
11So, 24.10.2021Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz:Dahlewitz0 : 3 
12So, 31.10.2021Dahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
13So, 07.11.2021Dahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
14So, 14.11.2021SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Dahlewitz 
15So, 21.11.2021Dahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
16So, 28.11.2021Großbeeren:Dahlewitz 
17So, 05.12.2021Dahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
18So, 12.12.2021Dahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
19So, 27.02.2022FSV Admira:Dahlewitz 
20So, 06.03.2022Dahlewitz:Schenkendorf 
22So, 20.03.2022Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
23So, 03.04.2022SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen:Dahlewitz 
24So, 10.04.2022Dahlewitz:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
25So, 24.04.2022Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf:Dahlewitz 
26So, 01.05.2022Dahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
27So, 08.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II:Dahlewitz 
28So, 15.05.2022Dahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
29So, 22.05.2022Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II:Dahlewitz 
30So, 29.05.2022SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Dahlewitz 
31Mi, 01.06.2022Dahlewitz:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
32So, 12.06.2022SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Dahlewitz 
33So, 19.06.2022Dahlewitz:Großbeeren 
34So, 26.06.2022Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II:Dahlewitz 

Tabelle

1. Dahlewitz 10   9 1 0     56 : 4   +52   28
2. FSV Admira 10   8 2 0     44 : 13   +31   26
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 11   8 1 2     33 : 16   +17   25
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC 11   6 2 3     21 : 17   +4   20
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   6 2 2     19 : 17   +2   20
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   6 1 3     31 : 23   +8   19
7. Großbeeren 10   5 2 3     23 : 14   +9   17
8. HSV Heideseer SV 10   4 1 5     18 : 21   -3   13
9. MSV Zossen 07 II 10   4 1 5     13 : 34   -21   13
10. Waßmannsdorf 11   4 0 7     17 : 32   -15   12
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 11   3 3 5     16 : 31   -15   12
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 10   3 2 5     18 : 18   +0   11
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 10   3 2 5     18 : 28   -10   11
14. Schenkendorf 11   3 0 8     10 : 27   -17   9
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 10   2 1 7     19 : 27   -8   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     10 : 20   -10   7
17. Zellendorfer SV 11   0 2 9     7 : 31   -24   2

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

10 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  11 : 0 gegen MSV Zossen 07 II

(A)  10 : 0 gegen Waßmannsdorf


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 HFSo, 25.07.2021FSV Admira:Dahlewitz1 : 4  n.V.
  2.STMi, 08.09.2021Dahlewitz:FSV Admira3 : 3
2020/2021 4.STSo, 30.08.2020Dahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2019/2020 13.STSo, 01.12.2019FSV Admira:Dahlewitz1 : 0
2018/2019 7.STSo, 07.10.2018FSV Admira:Dahlewitz0 : 5
  22.STSo, 14.04.2019Dahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 1
2017/2018 12.STSo, 26.11.2017FSV Admira:Dahlewitz3 : 1
  27.STSo, 27.05.2018Dahlewitz:FSV Admira3 : 0
2016/2017 4.STSo, 18.09.2016FSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 1
  19.STSo, 19.03.2017Dahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2015/2016 So, 16.08.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira:Dahlewitz4 : 1 
  9.STSo, 01.11.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II:Dahlewitz2 : 0
  24.STSo, 24.04.2016Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II4 : 0
2014/2015 9.STSo, 02.11.2014Ragow/Mittenwalde IIMiwa/Ragow II:Dahlewitz0 : 2 
  24.STSo, 26.04.2015Dahlewitz:Ragow/Mittenwalde IIMiwa/Ragow II3 : 0
2012/2013 1.RSo, 19.08.2012Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira3 : 1
2010/2011 14.STMi, 04.05.2011Dahlewitz:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde3 : 4
  29.STSo, 29.05.2011BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Dahlewitz0 : 1
2000/2001 9.STSo, 05.11.2000BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Dahlewitz6 : 1
  24.STSo, 08.04.2001Dahlewitz:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde1 : 1