RR Kreisliga 2015/2016 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | Sa, 12.03.2016, 2 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 5 | |
4 | Sa, 09.04.2016, 4 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | 4 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 16.04.2016, 5 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.04.2016, 6 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Schenkendorf | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Do, 12.05.2016, 3 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 1 | |
8 | So, 29.05.2016, 8 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 6 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 04.06.2016, 7 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 1 : 2 | |
9 | So, 12.06.2016, 9 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 2 |
Tabelle
1. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 47 | : | 1 | +46 | 24 | ||||
2. | SG Großziethen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 27 | -9 | 13 | ||||
3. | Schenkendorf | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 12 | ||||
4. | Königs Wusterhausen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 12 | ||||
5. | SpG Zellend/Jüterb | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 12 | ||||
6. | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 12 | +6 | 10 | ||||
7. | SG Großziethen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 9 | ||||
8. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 20 | -8 | 8 | ||||
9. | FSV Admira 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
4 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 1 gegen SpG Zellend/Jüterb
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris
(A) 0 : 6 gegen SG Großziethen
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2019/2020 | 12.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 12.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 4 | ||
2018/2019 | 1.R | Do, 06.09.2018, 1.R | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 9 | ||
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 5.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 5 | |||
9.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 9.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 3 | |||
2017/2018 | 11.ST | Sa, 09.12.2017, 11.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira | 7 : 4 | ||
2016/2017 | 5.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 5.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | 2 : 6 | ||
5.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 5.ST | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 9 : 2 | |||
2015/2016 | 7.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 7.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 1 : 2 | ||
2014/2015 | 1.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 1.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | 5 : 2 | ||
3.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 3.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | 2 : 6 |