RR Kreisliga 2015/2016 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 27.02.2016, 1 | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/Dahl/Rangs/G | : | Schenkendorf | 1 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 12.03.2016, 2 | Schenkendorf | : | SpG Zellend/JüterbSpG Zell./Jü | 6 : 1 | |
3 | So, 20.03.2016, 3 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Schenkendorf | 2 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 16.04.2016, 5 | Schenkendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 2 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.04.2016, 6 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Schenkendorf | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 21.05.2016, 7 | Schenkendorf | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 1 : 4 | |
9 | So, 12.06.2016, 9 | Schenkendorf | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 2 | |
4 | So, 26.06.2016, 4 | Schenkendorf | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen |
Tabelle
1. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 47 | : | 1 | +46 | 24 | ||||
2. | SG Großziethen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 27 | -9 | 13 | ||||
3. | Schenkendorf | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 12 | ||||
4. | Königs Wusterhausen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 12 | ||||
5. | SpG Zellend/Jüterb | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 12 | ||||
6. | Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf/ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 12 | +6 | 10 | ||||
7. | SG Großziethen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 9 | ||||
8. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 20 | -8 | 8 | ||||
9. | FSV Admira 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 1 gegen SpG Zellend/Jüterb
(A) 3 : 2 gegen Königs Wusterhausen
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 4 gegen SG Großziethen II
(A) 0 : 3 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2017/2018 | 2.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 2.ST | Schenkendorf | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 1 | ||
6.ST | Mi, 16.05.2018, 6.ST | FSV Admira | : | Schenkendorf | 6 : 3 | |||
2016/2017 | 6.ST | Do, 18.05.2017, 6.ST | Schenkendorf | : | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | 2 : 5 | ||
3.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 3.ST | Schenkendorf | : | Dotsch/Admira IIDotsch/Admir II | 1 : 15 | |||
2015/2016 | 5.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 5.ST | Schenkendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 2 : 0 | ||
2014/2015 | 6.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 6.ST | Schenkendorf | : | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | 2 : 4 | ||
9.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 9.ST | Schenkendorf | : | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | 5 : 1 |