FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 6 6 0 0 26 : 0 +26 18
2. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 5 4 0 1 16 : 6 +10 12
3. FSV Admira FSV Admira 5 3 2 0 21 : 10 +11 11
4. Großbeeren Großbeeren 6 3 1 2 10 : 9 +1 10
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 5 2 1 2 14 : 13 +1 7
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 5 2 1 2 10 : 11 -1 7
7. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 5 2 1 2 9 : 13 -4 7
8. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 5 2 1 2 6 : 18 -12 7
9. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 2 0 4 15 : 18 -3 6
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 4 1 1 2 8 : 7 +1 4
11. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 6 1 1 4 11 : 14 -3 4
12. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 5 1 1 3 6 : 20 -14 4
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 5 1 0 4 8 : 13 -5 3
14. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 6 1 0 5 3 : 15 -12 3
15. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
16. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 4 0 1 3 2 : 10 -8 1
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 5 0 0 5 1 : 14 -13 0
11. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
  FSV Admira ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan