FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 10 8 2 0 44 : 13 +31 26
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 9 8 1 0 53 : 4 +49 25
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10 7 1 2 32 : 16 +16 22
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 9 6 2 1 18 : 15 +3 20
5. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 10 5 2 3 17 : 15 +2 17
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 9 5 1 3 22 : 13 +9 16
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 9 5 1 3 26 : 22 +4 16
8. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 10 3 3 4 15 : 26 -11 12
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 9 3 2 4 18 : 15 +3 11
10. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 9 3 2 4 16 : 25 -9 11
11. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 9 3 1 5 15 : 19 -4 10
12. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 9 3 1 5 11 : 33 -22 10
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 10 3 0 7 14 : 30 -16 9
14. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 10 3 0 7 10 : 26 -16 9
15. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 9 2 1 6 17 : 24 -7 7
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 9 2 1 6 8 : 16 -8 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 10 0 1 9 6 : 30 -24 1
10. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II11 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen5 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer1 : 0 
  BSC Preußen 07 II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
  FSV Admira ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan