FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 13 11 2 0 56 : 14 +42 35
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 13 11 1 1 64 : 7 +57 34
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 14 10 1 3 45 : 27 +18 31
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 14 9 3 2 34 : 18 +16 30
5. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 13 9 2 2 40 : 17 +23 29
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 15 7 3 5 28 : 30 -2 24
7. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 14 7 1 6 26 : 27 -1 22
8. Großbeeren Großbeeren 13 6 3 4 29 : 19 +10 21
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 13 5 2 6 26 : 26 +0 17
10. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 14 5 1 8 17 : 44 -27 16
11. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 14 5 0 9 20 : 40 -20 15
12. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 14 4 3 7 19 : 42 -23 15
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 14 4 2 8 23 : 45 -22 14
14. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 14 4 1 9 31 : 34 -3 13
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 14 4 0 10 16 : 34 -18 12
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14 2 1 11 12 : 30 -18 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 14 0 2 12 11 : 43 -32 2
15. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 4 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 4
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 4 
So, 19.12.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan