FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 13   10 0 3     28 : 12   +16   30
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 14   9 3 2     32 : 19   +13   30
3. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 13   9 1 3     43 : 11   +32   28
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 13   9 0 4     37 : 23   +14   27
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 13   6 3 4     23 : 26   -3   21
6. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 13   6 1 6     33 : 26   +7   19
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 13   5 4 4     23 : 23   +0   19
8. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 13   5 3 5     29 : 28   +1   18
9. Großbeeren Großbeeren 13   5 3 5     22 : 25   -3   18
10. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14   5 2 7     31 : 34   -3   17
11. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 13   4 3 6     15 : 30   -15   15
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 13   3 3 7     28 : 36   -8   12
13. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 13   3 3 7     18 : 33   -15   12
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 (N) SV Schönefeld 1995 (N) 13   3 1 9     17 : 26   -9   10
15. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 13   2 4 7     25 : 35   -10   10
16. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. (N) SV Siethen 1977 e.V. (N) 13   2 4 7     16 : 33   -17   10
29. Spieltag
Mi, 04.12.2019  19:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 1
So, 07.06.2020  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
30. Spieltag
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan